Event Calendar - May 2018

Tue 1    
Fri 4 Airtricity League - Premier Division 19.45 Bray Wanderers v Derry City
19.45 Cork City v Limerick
19.45 St Patrick's Athletic v Shamrock Rovers
19.45 Waterford v Dundalk
  Airtricity League - First Division 19.45 Athlone Town v Galway United
20.00 Finn Harps v Drogheda United
19.45 Shelbourne v UCD
19.45 Wexford v Cabinteely
Sat 5 Airtricity League - Premier Division 19.45 Sligo Rovers v Bohemian
  Airtricity League - First Division 19.45 Cobh Ramblers v Longford Town
Mon 7 EA Sports Cup Quarter-Final  
Tue 8 EA Sports Cup Quarter-Final  
Fri 11 Airtricity League - Premier Division 19.45 Bray Wanderers v Bohemian
19.45 Derry City v Cork City
19.45 Dundalk v Sligo Rovers
20.00 Shamrock Rovers v Waterford
  Airtricity League - First Division 19.45 Athlone Town v Drogheda United
19.45 Galway United v UCD
19.45 Shelbourne v Finn Harps
20.00 Wexford v Longford Town
Sat 12 Airtricity League - Premier Division 18.30 Limerick v St Patrick's Athletic
  Airtricity League - First Division 19.45 Cobh Ramblers v Cabinteely
Thu 17 RISSC (London) Meeting 19.30 The Claddagh Ring - Hendon
Special Guest - tbc
Fri 18 Airtricity League - Premier Division 19.45 Bohemian v Dundalk
19.45 Cork City v Bray Wanderers
19.45 St Patrick's Athletic v Derry City
19.45 Waterford v Limerick
  Airtricity League - First Division 19.45 Cabinteely v Galway United
19.45 Drogheda United v Wexford
20.00 Finn Harps v Cobh Ramblers
19.45 UCD v Athlone Town
Sat 19 Airtricity League - Premier Division 19.45 Sligo Rovers v Shamrock Rovers
  Airtricity League - First Division 19.30 Longford Town v Shelbourne
Mon 21 Airtricity League - Premier Division 19.45 Derry City v Bray Wanderers
19.45 Dundalk v Waterford
18.30 Limerick v Cork City
Tue 22 Airtricity League - Premier Division 20.00 Shamrock Rovers v St Patrick's Athletic
Fri 25 Airtricity League - Premier Division 19.45 Bohemian v Shamrock Rovers
19.45 Dundalk v Bray Wanderers
19.45 St Patrick's Athletic v Cork City
19.45 Sligo Rovers v Limerick
19.45 Waterford v Derry City
  Airtricity League - First Division 19.45 Athlone Town v Longford Town
19.45 Cabinteely v UCD
19.45 Cobh Ramblers v Shelbourne
19.45 Galway United v Drogheda United
20.00 Wexford v Finn Harps
Mon 28 Senior Friendly International France v Republic of Ireland
21.00 (20.00) Stade de France
Tue 29    
Thu 31